Aug.2023 27
Views: 155
L956F L056FW2115A29E1 A0100-2901006442.S1d:发动机总成-1 Engine system
Introduction
L956F L056FW2115A29E1 A0100-2901006442.S1d:发动机总成-1 Engine system
Details

装载机Wheel loader-standard
2019年
L956F
L056FW2115A29E1
A0100-2901006442.S1d:发动机总成-1
A0100-2901006442.S1d:Engine system-1
1 油门操纵机构 CONTROL MECHANISM 29010026061   N 1 
2 管夹LGB169-A10*10 Clamp 4041002409   Y 1 
3 胶管HG2491-16*2300 HOSE 4090000171   Y 1 
4 胶管HG2491-16*2150 HOSE 4090000191   Y 1 
5 操纵软轴 Control  cable 29010067911   Y 1 
6 发动机总成WD10G220E23(DHD10G0618) Engine 4110003316   Y 1 
7 上盖板 Cover plate 29010064432   Y 1 
8 螺栓GB5783-M10*20flZnyc-8.8-480 SCREW 4011001238   Y 6 
9 垫圈GB96.1-10flZnyc-300HV-480 WASHER 4015000426   Y 6 
10 螺栓GB5783-M10*16flZnyc-8.8-480 SCREW 4011001268   Y 4 
11 垫圈GB97.1-10flZnyc-300HV-480 WASHER 4015000433   Y 4 
12 排气尾管 PIPE 4110001754   Y 1 
13 管夹 CLAMP 29030000041 ZL50G.6.53 Y 2 
14 环箍QC390-D26 CLAMP 4017000024   Y 4 
15 暖风机水阀LG12-NFJSF VALVE 4120000067 LG12-NFJSF Y 2 
16 空气源管理器模块 Water separator 29220026851   N 1 
17 减震器CBB120 ABSORBER 4110001528   Y 4 
18 垫圈124 WASHER 29010024431   Y 2 
19 垫圈GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV WASHER 4015000176   Y 2 
20 螺母GB889.2-M20*1.5EpZn-8 LOCK NUT 4013000160 GB889.2-M20*1.5EpZn-8 Y 2 
21 螺栓GB5785-M20*1.5*125EpZn-8.8 BOLT 4011000918   Y 2 
22 螺母GB6170-M10EpZn-8 NUT 4013000007 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 Y 12 
23 垫圈GB93-10-65Mn SPRING WASHER 4015000025 GB93-10-65Mn Y 12 
24 双头螺柱 STUD 29010016661   Y 12 
25 回油接头 Nipple 29010071141   Y 1 
26 喉箍JB8870-d25 CLAMP 4017000015 JB8870-d25 Y 2 
27 胶管JB8406-B16*265 HOSE 4030000495   Y 1 
28 减震器CBB114 ABSORBER 4110001527   Y 4 
29 螺栓GB5785-M24*2*160EpZn-8.8 BOLT 4011000378 GB5785-M24*2*160EpZn-8.8 Y 2 
30 垫圈GB97.1-24EpZn-300HV WASHER 4015000167 GB97.1-24EpZn-300HV Y 2 
31 螺母GB889.2-M24*2EpZn-8 LOCK NUT 4013000157 GB889.2-M24*2EpZn-8 Y 2 
32 垫圈 WASHER 29050019331   Y 4 
33 管夹LGB169-A20*10 CLAMP 4041002412  (4041002413)   Y 2